Ready to Ship
New
Out stock

Pure Cotton Pink Embroidered Only Kurta

Tax included
₹ 2,489.00₹ 1,450.00

Earn   1450  Kavra Smile Rewards   = worth  ₹29.00  on Signup

 
FESTIVE SALE
Note: Register to avail discounts at checkout

 5% OFF on any amount | Use CODE: KAVRA5
 10% OFF above ₹ 2000.00 | Use CODE: KAVRA10
M
L
XL
2XL
Spend ₹ 20,000.00 to Free Shipping Worldwide
Now Shipping is Free in India

Pickup available at Kavra Fashion Shop

Usually ready in 5+ days
Ready to Ship Collection available for pickup next working day

Pure Cotton Pink Embroidered Only Kurta

M

SKU: SJRLKCHK472PNK-M

PRODUCT INFORMATION
ADDITIONAL INFO
SIZE
PRODUCT INFORMATION
Achieve a classy look for your next party or family outings with men's pink embroidered straight kurta having a mandarin collar, long sleeves, knee length, one pocket, button closure and side slits for summer, ethnic and festive wear and well goes with jeans or pyjama
ADDITIONAL INFO
Kurta / Top Type: Straight Long Kurta
Kurta / Top Fabric: Pure Cotton
Kurta / Top Colour: Pink
Kurta / Top Work: Chikankari / Lakhnavi Work all over kurta
Kurta / Top Length: Knee Length
Kurta / Top Sleeves: Long Sleeves
Kurta / Top Neck: Mandarin Collar
Kurta / Top Hemline: Straight
Occasion: Ethnic Wear, Festival Wear, Party Wear
Wash: Machine Wash
SIZE
SIZE CHART (in inches)
Brand SizeMLXL2XL
Standard Size38404244
Shoulder1818.519.520
Chest43454749
Waist41434648
Hips45475052
Sleeve2424.52525.5
Front Length41424344

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
0%
(0)
Pure Cotton Pink Embroidered Only Kurta

Pure Cotton Pink Embroidered Only Kurta

₹ 2,489.00₹ 1,450.00
M
L
XL
2XL

Hi there

Welcome Guest
We typically reply within minutes
James
Hello! James here from Support team,this is sample text. Original text will display as per app dashboard settings