Hot
New
-21%
In stock
Pre-order
Out stock

Beige Kurta with Golden Churidar Pyjama Set

SKU: OTLK22005-36

₹ 2,499.00₹ 1,999.00

You Save: ₹ 500.00 (21%)

Earn   1999  Kavra Smile Rewards   = worth  ₹19.00
 Signup and get 5% OFF, Code: KAVRA5
 10% OFF on next order for Verified Photo Reviews

`

Hurry! Only 0 Left in Stock!

Order in the next 0 hours 0 minutes to get it by         /01/2022
Real time 19 visitor right now
36
38
40
42
44
Spend ₹ 2,000.00 to Free Shipping in India
PRODUCT INFORMATION
ADDITIONAL INFO
SIZE
CUSTOMER REVIEWS
PRODUCT INFORMATION

Presenting men's beige colored Jacquard Silk Kurta having mandarin collar, long sleeve, front button closure and side slits accompanied with golden coloured cotton churidar pyjama suited for festivals and ethnic functions as traditional wear. Brand measurements given below

ADDITIONAL INFO
Men's Dress Type: Long Kurta Churidar Pyjama Set
Kurta / Top Type: Straight Long Kurta
Kurta / Top Fabric: Jacquard Silk
Kurta / Top Colour: Biege
Kurta / Top Work: Solid
Kurta / Top Length: Knee Length
Kurta / Top Sleeves: Long Sleeves
Kurta /Top Closure: Front Buttons
Kurta / Top Neck: Mandarin Collar
Kurta / Top Hemline: Straight
Bottom Type: Churidaar Pyjama
Bottom Colour: Golden
Bottom Fabric: Cotton
Bottom Pattern: Solid
Bottom Closure: Drawstring
Occasion: Ethnic Wear, Festival Wear
Wash: Machine Wash
SIZE
SIZE CHART (in inches)
Size36 (S)38 (M)40 (L)42 (XL)44 (2XL)46 (3XL)
BODY CHEST SIZE363840424446
GARMENT CHEST SIZE404244464850
SHOULDER16.517.518.519.520.521.5
HIPS414345474951
SLEEVE LENGTH26.252727.7528.529.2530
NECK15.51616.51717.518
CUSTOMER REVIEWS
Beige Kurta with Golden Churidar Pyjama Set

Beige Kurta with Golden Churidar Pyjama Set

₹ 2,499.00₹ 1,999.00
36
38
40
42
44