Pre-order
Out stock

Men's Sky Blue Pure Cotton Digital Print Kurta with White Churidar

₹ 2,299.00

Earn   2299  Kavra Smile Rewards   = worth  ₹22.00  on Signup
 Also on Signup get 5% OFF, Code: KAVRA5
 10% OFF above ₹3000, Code: KAVRA10
 10% OFF on next order for Verified Photo Reviews

 HURRY!  Selling out fast! Only 3 left in stock!

Hurry! Only 3 Left in Stock!

Order in the next 0 hours 0 minutes to get it by         /05/2022
34
36
38
40
42
44
46
Spend ₹ 2,000.00 to Free Shipping in India
Spend US$ 249 to Free Shipping Worldwide

SKU: OTLK43001-34

PRODUCT INFORMATION
ADDITIONAL INFO
SIZE
PRODUCT INFORMATION
Presenting men's readymade sky blue colored pure cotton digital printed motifs kurta with mandarin collar, long sleeve, front button closure and side slits accompanied with solid white coloured cotton churidar pyjama suited for festivals especially holi as well as daily wear. Brand measurements given below
ADDITIONAL INFO
Men's Dress Type:Readymade Long Kurta Churidar Pyjama Set
Kurta / Top Type:Straight Long Kurta
Kurta / Top Fabric:Pure Cotton
Kurta / Top Colour:Sky Blue
Kurta / Top Work:Digital Printed
Kurta / Top Length:Knee Length
Kurta / Top Sleeves:Long Sleeves
Kurta /Top Closure:Front Buttons
Kurta / Top Neck:Mandarin Collar
Kurta / Top Hemline:Straight
Bottom Type:Churidaar Pyjama
Bottom ColourWhite
Bottom Fabric:Cotton 
Bottom Pattern:Solid
Bottom Closure:Drawstring
Occasion:Daily Wear, Ethnic Wear, Festival Wear
Wash:Machine Wash
SIZE
SIZE CHART (in inches)
Size34 (XS)36 (S)38 (M)40 (L)42 (XL)44 (2XL)46 (3XL)
BODY CHEST SIZE34363840424446
GARMENT CHEST SIZE38404244464850
SHOULDER1616.517.518.519.520.521.5
HIPS40414345474951
SLEEVE LENGTH2626.252727.7528.529.2530
NECK1515.51616.51717.518
KURTA LENGTH42424242424242
Dark Green coloured Heavy Rayon Long Kurti
Ready to Ship
New
-6%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: VRDN26012-L

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

Readymade Dark Green Heavy Rayon Long Kurti, embroidery work with three-quarter sleeves and Mandarin neck. Match your dress with our jewelry collection

₹ 1,800.00₹ 1,700.00
L
XL
2XL
Peach Net Lehenga Choli with Thread Zari Multiple Sequins Embroidery Work
Ready to Ship
New
-15%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: ZLNEOV27315

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

Showcasing an enchanting peach thread zari work done soft net lehenga choli embellished with multiple sequins and dori embroidery work in a beautiful design in it's entirety having a lehenga flair of 3.5 metres paired with unstitched light grey coloured...

₹ 9,990.00₹ 8,550.00
Black Net Designer Sequinned Pant Type Suit with Front Slit
Ready to Ship
New
-28%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: VIPELV24836

AVAILABILITY: In stock (2 items)

Designer Black coloured Net Designer Pant Type Suit with Front Slit, round neck, three-fourth sleeves, work done with sequins, dori floral and stone embroidery and dupatta with embroidery with satin inner. A beautiful dress to add the grace and elegance...

₹ 9,720.00₹ 7,020.00
Beige coloured Net Designer Sequinned Pant Type Suit with Front Slit
Ready to Ship
New
-33%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: VIPELV24835

AVAILABILITY: In stock (2 items)

Designer Beige coloured Net Designer Pant Type Suit with Front Slit, round neck, three-fourth sleeves, work done with sequins, dori floral and stone embroidery and dupatta with embroidery with satin inner. A beautiful dress to add the grace and elegance at...

₹ 9,990.00₹ 6,750.00
Dark Green coloured Net Designer Sequinned Pant Type Suit with Front Slit
Ready to Ship
New
-34%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: VIPELV24833

AVAILABILITY: In stock (2 items)

Designer Dark Green coloured Net Designer Pant Type Suit with Front Slit, round neck, three-fourth sleeves, work done with sequins, dori floral and stone embroidery and dupatta with embroidery with satin inner. A beautiful dress to add the grace and...

₹ 9,300.00₹ 6,195.00
Dark Maroon Tafetta Silk Floral Printed Lehenga Choli with Sequins Dupatta
Ready to Ship
New
-34%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: SHBKLG1731

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

Dress up for your best moment with a designer tafetta silk dark maroon coloured metallic foil printed lehenga choli embellished with cream coloured sequins embroidered dupatta. The printed silk lehenga choli with net embroidered dupatta is perfect for lighter festivities. Pair...

₹ 6,750.00₹ 4,500.00
Yellow Modal Satin Gown with Dupatta with Zari Work
Ready to Ship
New
-34%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: NKKSHIBREEZ3087-L

AVAILABILITY: In stock (1 item)

Enthrall your audience and look gorgeous with a readymade lovely designer yellow coloured modal satin gown. The ankle length plain gown is embellished with zari work and comes with a yellow coloured chiffon dupatta adding charm and elegance to your...

₹ 7,501.00₹ 5,001.00
L
Pista Green Heavy Georgette Gown with Hand Embroidery
Ready to Ship
New
-20%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: VAMKSUIDHAV418028-S

AVAILABILITY: In stock (2 items)

Fill your wardrobe with a fashionable readymade designer pista green coloured heavy georgette handwork embroidered gown. The anarkali floor length gown with ruffles full length sleeves with matching pista green coloured tassels adds to the charm of the dress. Grab...

₹ 2,875.00₹ 2,300.00
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
Pink Heavy Georgette Gown with Embroided Handwork
Ready to Ship
New
-20%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: VAMKSUIDHAV418029-S

AVAILABILITY: In stock (2 items)

Fill your wardrobe with a fashionable readymade designer pink coloured heavy georgette handwork embroidered gown. The anarkali floor length gown with ruffles full length sleeves and light pink coloured tassels adds to the charm of the dress. Grab the stylish...

₹ 2,875.00₹ 2,300.00
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
Beige Georgette Embroidery Designer Anarkali Suit
Ready to Ship
New
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: EBLFSV31322

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

Designer Beige coloured georgette anarkali suit and dupatta with heavy embroidery, zari, stone work on kurti front and back, santoon inner and bottom and a beautiful georgette and net dupatta with heavy embroidery . A beautiful dress to add the...

₹ 4,599.00
Grey coloured Net Designer Pant Type Suit with Front Slit
Ready to Ship
New
-20%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: MAIS10013

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

Designer Grey coloured Net Designer Pant Type Suit with Front Slit, work done with sequins, mirrors and stone embroidery and dupatta with embroidery. A beautiful dress to add the grace and elegance at weddings, festivals and ethnic events. Pair your...

₹ 9,500.00₹ 7,600.00
Green coloured Net Designer Anarkali Suit
Ready to Ship
New
-20%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: MAIS10012

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

Designer Green coloured Net Anarkali Suit with sequins, mirrors and stone embroidery and dupatta with embroidery. A beautiful dress to add the grace and elegance at weddings, festivals and ethnic events. Pair your wear with suitable jewellery and handbags of...

₹ 9,500.00₹ 7,600.00
Peach coloured Heavy Rayon Long Kurti
Ready to Ship
New
-6%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: VRDN26018-L

AVAILABILITY: In stock (3 items)

Readymade Peach coloured Heavy Rayon Long Kurti embroidery work with three-quarter sleeves and Mandarin neck. Match your dress with our jewellery collection

₹ 1,800.00₹ 1,700.00
L
XL
2XL
Multicolour Cream Brown Rayon Printed Flared Kurti
Ready to Ship
New
-35%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: ARA5009T5-S

AVAILABILITY: In stock (2 items)

Readymade Multicolored Cream and Brown coloured Rayon Flared Long Kurti with embroidery, round neck and three fourth sleeves. Cool summer colour long kurti, an elegant and perfect dress for daily as well as casual wear

₹ 1,950.00₹ 1,269.00
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
Black Green and Yellow Rayon Printed Flared Kurti
Ready to Ship
New
-35%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: ARA5003T5-S

AVAILABILITY: In stock (2 items)

Readymade Black Green and Yellow coloured Rayon Flared Long Kurti with embroidery, round neck and three fourth sleeves. Cool summer colour long kurti, an elegant and perfect dress for daily as well as casual wear

₹ 1,950.00₹ 1,269.00
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
Brown and Yellow Rayon Printed Front Slit Flared Kurti
Ready to Ship
New
-35%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: ARA5002T5-S

AVAILABILITY: In stock (2 items)

Readymade Brown and Yellow coloured Rayon Front Slit Flared Long Kurti with embroidery, round neck and three fourth sleeves. Cool summer colour long kurti, an elegant and perfect dress for daily as well as casual wear

₹ 1,950.00₹ 1,269.00
S
M
L
XL
2XL
3XL
Yellow Net Designer Embroidered Lehenga with Cutwork Border
Ready to Ship
New
-12%
Pre-order
Out stock

SKU: AWYAGNLKA1004

AVAILABILITY: In stock (1 item)

Yellow Net Designer Cut Dana Hand Work Embroidered Lehenga, Zari, Embroidery work all over Lehenga Choli with matching Yellow coloured Cut Dana Hand Work Net Dupatta Dress Type: Unstitched Circular Lehenga Choli with Dupatta Lehenga Fabric: Heavy Net with Silk...

₹ 8,800.00₹ 7,800.00
Men's Sky Blue Pure Cotton Digital Print Kurta with White Churidar

Men's Sky Blue Pure Cotton Digital Print Kurta with White Churidar

₹ 2,299.00
34
36
38
40
42
44
46